Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Coral Estates - Coral Gables with a Garage
4,130 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$3,2001 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 30Studio$2,391+1 Bed$2,586+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$3,000+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,010+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Microwave Gated
-
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,753+2 Beds+$3,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds+$3,296+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,317+1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds+$3,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,282+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$3,097+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,056+1 Bed$2,712+2 Beds+$4,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,576+2 Beds+$4,319+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$3,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$2,935+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$2,2441 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds+$2,556+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$5,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$5,118+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$2,1991 Bed$2,104+2 Beds+$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1871 Bed$2,092+2 Beds+$2,591+
-
-
1 Bed$2,860+2 Beds$3,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,150+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 34
-
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Coral Estates, Coral Gables, FL
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Coral Estates and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 4,130 apartments with garages in Coral Estates, Coral Gables and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Coral Estates - Coral Gables, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals