Apartments for Rent in Coral Estates - Coral Gables with EV Charging
3,191 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,2441 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds+$2,556+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,491+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds+$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,463+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds+$3,680+Discounts
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 / 63Studio$2,157+1 Bed$2,861+2 Beds+$3,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,721+2 Beds+$3,054+Specials
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
Studio$2,056+1 Bed$2,712+2 Beds+$4,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,576+2 Beds+$4,319+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,008+3 Beds$3,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Apartments with EV Charging for Rent in Coral Estates, Coral Gables, FL
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 3,191 apartments in Coral Estates with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.