Furnished Northglenn CO Condos for Rent from $1,395
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 7
-
More Rentals Near Northglenn, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 25$1,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,600 sq ft
Pool Furnished Smoke Free Deck Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
1 / 142 Beds$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,130
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,210
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,190
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed$3,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,421
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 71 Bed$2,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,540
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,570
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$2,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$2,490
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 531 sq ft$2,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 531 sq ft$2,590
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$8,038Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $382.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$7,655
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$9,783Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $465.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,317
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,109
Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 203 Beds$6,647Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,330
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$2,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,460
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 121 Bed$2,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,530
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,520
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,290
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,630
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
Furnished Northglenn, CO Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Northglenn, CO. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Northglenn furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.