Newest Merrifield VA Condos for Rent from $2,250 - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 17
-
More Rentals Near Merrifield, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,430
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,000
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 272 Beds$7,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $346.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,938
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,660
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,540
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,820
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,440
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$2,900
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$3,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 636 sq ft$2,790
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,190
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,090
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,300
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,420
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,100
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,540
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,240
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 881 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Skylights
-
1 / 422 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Gated Playground Smoke Free Clubhouse
-
1 / 271 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Smoke Free
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,282 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Playground
Merrifield, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Merrifield, VA on Apartments.com. With 1 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Merrifield home.
Merrifield, VA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a condo in Merrifield, VA is $2,705.
-
Expect to pay around $2,705 per month for a two bedroom condo in Merrifield, VA.