Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace Waterfront Tennis Court
2 Bedroom Merrifield VA Condos for Rent from $2,250
13 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,113 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 532 Beds$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 312 Beds, 2 Baths, 966 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Smoke Free Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 934 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Basement Playground Basketball Court
-
1 / 72 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Island Kitchen
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,030
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 961 sq ft$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 961 sq ft$3,370
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,860
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Waterfront
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Waterfront
2 Bedroom Merrifield, VA Condos for Rent
Search for 2 bedroom condos for rent in Merrifield, VA on Apartments.com. With 13 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Merrifield home.