Castle Rock, CO Pet Friendly Condos
14 Rentals Available
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,920
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,280
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,310
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$5,083Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $242.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2.5 Baths$4,840
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 124 Beds$7,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $354.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,096
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,376Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $351.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,024
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$9,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:5 Beds$8,617
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,940
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,070
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds$4,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,140
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,130
-
1 / 17Plus Fees2 Beds$1,426
Castle Rock, CO Pet Friendly Condos for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly condos for rent in Castle Rock, CO, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 14 condos that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 14 condos with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees for each rental. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next Castle Rock pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry friends.