Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
Furnished Castle Rock CO Condos for Rent
11 Rentals Available
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,920
-
1 / 122 Beds$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,280
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,310
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$5,083Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $242.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2.5 Baths$4,840
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 124 Beds$7,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $354.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,096
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,376Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $351.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,024
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$9,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:5 Beds$8,617
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,940
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,070
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,140
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,428 sq ft$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,428 sq ft$4,130
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
Furnished Castle Rock, CO Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Castle Rock, CO. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 11 available Castle Rock furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.