Furnished
Cambridge, MA Pet Friendly Condos from $1,075 - Page 9
946 Rentals Available
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,230
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,890
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,320
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,400
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 191 Bed$4,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,010
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,160
Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,030
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 181 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 915 sq ft$4,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 915 sq ft$3,820
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,080
Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,870
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,790
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,830
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,930
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,350
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 17Studio$4,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:Studio$4,550
Furnished
-
1 / 16Studio$5,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:Studio$4,830
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,490
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,070
Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,020
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 7Studio$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,600
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$5,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$5,340
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,240
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$5,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$5,170
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 7Studio$4,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,670
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 201 Bed$7,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $358.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,072
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,409Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $320.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,088
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 81 Bed$6,741Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,405
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 72 Beds$8,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $433.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,361
Furnished
-
1 / 82 Beds$7,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,300
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,730
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,680
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$19,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $930.Base Rent:3 Beds$18,153
Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18