Furnished
Cambridge, MA Pet Friendly Condos from $1,075 - Page 11
946 Rentals Available
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920
-
1 / 9Studio$4,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,960
Furnished
-
1 / 121 Bed$4,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,580
Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$7,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,510
Furnished
-
1 / 10Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890
Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$12,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$12,260
Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$6,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,240
Furnished
-
1 / 15Plus Fees2 Beds$3,795
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 221 Bed$5,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,640
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,380
Furnished
-
1 / 242 Beds$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 222 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 111 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 102 Beds$4,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 113 Beds$3,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 114 Beds$4,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Tennis Court
-
1 / 84 Beds$8,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 91 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
1 / 144 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System Skylights High Ceilings
-
1 / 93 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.