Cambridge, MA Pet Friendly Condos from $1,075 - Page 8
946 Rentals Available
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 154 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$5,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 93 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 263 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 314 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 116 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,500 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 313 Beds$3,139+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 264 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$3,9854 Beds$4,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 203 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$4,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 264 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$4,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds$3,200+3 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,157 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 955 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$4,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$5,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,319 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 826 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,270 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 55 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,588 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,156 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,061 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 252 Beds$6,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,940
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,750
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 152 Beds$7,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $393.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,556
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 16
-
2 Beds$6,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,820
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 351 Bed$5,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790
Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,420
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 131 Bed$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,350
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,120
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$4,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,770
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,100
Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,480
Furnished Doorman
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18