Furnished Garden Fitness Center
Cambridge, MA Pet Friendly Condos from $1,075 - Page 10
946 Rentals Available
-
1 / 202 Beds$17,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $856.Base Rent:2 Beds$16,779
-
1 / 202 Beds$11,157Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $552.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,604
Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 645 sq ft$10,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $523.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 645 sq ft$10,236
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$20,182Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $987.Base Rent:3 Beds$19,194
Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$12,822Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $638.Base Rent:2 Beds$12,183
Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 645 sq ft$8,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $397.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 645 sq ft$7,708
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$15,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $769.Base Rent:2 Beds$14,982
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 112 Beds$15,309Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $739.Base Rent:2 Beds$14,569
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 111 Bed$6,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $293.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,707
Furnished
-
1 / 154 Beds$11,408Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $555.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,852
Furnished
-
1 / 131 Bed$5,107Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $251.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,855
Furnished
-
1 / 205 Beds$10,981Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $537.Base Rent:5 Beds$10,443
Furnished
-
1 / 141 Bed$9,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $442.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,637
Furnished
-
1 / 162 Beds$8,379Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $409.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,969
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,840
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,220
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$14,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $697.Base Rent:2 Beds$13,614
Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 121 Bed$5,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $263.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,101
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,040
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,560
Furnished
-
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,320
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$7,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $371.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$7,337
Furnished
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,180
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 12Studio$4,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,720
Furnished
-
1 / 14Studio$4,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,880
Furnished
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,280
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,220
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,400
Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$5,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$5,160
Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 111 Bed$5,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,650
Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$6,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,890
Furnished
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18