Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Commerce City CO with a Walk-In Closet
362 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,690+3 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+3 Beds$2,600+
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,540+
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Playground
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 641 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,170+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds+$1,887+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,955+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$3,026+4 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 414 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,033+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4943 Beds$2,085Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5422 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4922 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$735+1 Bed$788+2 Beds+$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,718Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,708
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,467+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$788+2 Beds$945+3 Beds+$1,093+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$3,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,875House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,186Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,129House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,449House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,889House for Rent
-
Commerce City, CO Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Commerce City, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 362 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Commerce City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.