Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Colorado Springs CO - Page 4
5,297 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,115Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,049+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly Price7 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,310Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,295
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$894+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7991 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$799+1 Bed$859+2 Beds+$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9371 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$913+1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,303+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,739+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$2,576Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,797+3 Beds$2,570
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,433
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$897+2 Beds$1,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0691 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,474+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,203+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8011 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,021+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,643Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,633+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,670+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,383
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18
Find the Perfect Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
- Monument Apartments For Rent
- Green Mountain Falls Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Colorado Springs Apartments for Rent
- West Colorado Springs Apartments for Rent
- Palmer Park Apartments for Rent
- Village Seven Apartments for Rent
- Rustic Hills Apartments for Rent
- Knob Hill Apartments for Rent
- Heathercrest Apartments for Rent
- The Retreat at Austin Bluffs Apartments for Rent
- Willow Run Apartments for Rent