Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Colorado Springs CO - Page 5
5,286 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,691+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,684+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4241 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,842+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,315+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds+$1,729+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,242+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,656+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,009+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,449+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,570+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,136+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,180Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,383
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,215Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8492 Beds$999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0921 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,404Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,417+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$2,184+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,613+3 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,169+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,220+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,658Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$2,603+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,503+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$772+1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,290Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,234
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,726+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,999+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9312 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,279+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$965+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,795Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18
Find the Perfect Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
- Monument Apartments For Rent
- Green Mountain Falls Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Colorado Springs Apartments for Rent
- West Colorado Springs Apartments for Rent
- Palmer Park Apartments for Rent
- Village Seven Apartments for Rent
- Rustic Hills Apartments for Rent
- Knob Hill Apartments for Rent
- Heathercrest Apartments for Rent
- The Retreat at Austin Bluffs Apartments for Rent
- Willow Run Apartments for Rent