Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Colorado Springs CO - Page 3
5,297 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,6592 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,400+
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,4102 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3051 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,855Specials
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,928+3 Beds$2,631+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,535+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,5501 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,6123 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5953 Beds$2,390+
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,265+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3912 Beds$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,475+Specials
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
-
1 Bed$829+2 Beds$1,096+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$818+2 Beds$1,085+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,177+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+Specials
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds+$1,733+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,012+
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,003+2 Beds$1,460+
-
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,489+
-
Studio$8751 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 43Studio$1,3601 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,425+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,441+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$899
-
3 Beds$2,391+4 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$725+1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,499
-
1 Bed$7992 Beds$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 / 14Plus FeesStudio$1,3851 Bed$1,5992 Beds+$799+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18
Find the Perfect Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Colorado Springs
- Cimarron Hills Apartments For Rent
- Manitou Springs Apartments For Rent
- Security-Widefield Apartments For Rent
- Fort Carson Apartments For Rent