Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Cologne MN
366 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,586+Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
-
2 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,249+
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4771 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3691 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,841Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,818
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,390
-
3 Beds$5,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,238Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$10,994Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,618.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,375Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Cologne, MN Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Cologne, MN Rental Insights
-
Cologne, MN has 366 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.