In Unit Washer & Dryer
Corporate Housing in Clayton el Campo Grande - North Las Vegas
301 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$1,707+
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,600+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$2,082Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,039+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft$1,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft$1,762
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,308+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,240
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,374
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Clayton el Campo Grande, North Las Vegas, NV
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Clayton el Campo Grande. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 301 available rental units in North Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Las Vegas rental.
Find the Perfect Clayton el Campo Grande - North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals