Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Corporate Housing in Citrus Hills - Phoenix
1,006 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,198+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,198+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$1,968+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$1,6361 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,643+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Business Center
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,751+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$3,248+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$1,971+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,715+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,449+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,876+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$2,701+3 Beds$6,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$2,258+3 Beds$6,4582 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,454+
-
2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$1,833+1 Month Free
-
6 Beds$14,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent