Apartments for Rent Near Chatfield MN with a Swimming Pool
844 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,595+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,594Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,181+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center
-
-
2 Beds$3,1433 Beds$3,323+4 Beds+$3,773+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0453 Beds$3,225+4 Beds+$3,675+
Pool Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,880+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,805+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$3,000+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,139+3 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$1,245+
-
Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,587+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,839+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $92 - $183.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,895
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,132+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,498+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,487+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4812 Beds$1,851Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,840+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$2,196Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,185+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0852 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0052 Beds$1,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,575
-
-
$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,590
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,401
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Chatfield, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Chatfield, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 844 available Chatfield apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.