Apartments for Rent Near Chatfield MN with Parking
1,256 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,594Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$3,1433 Beds$3,323+4 Beds+$3,773+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0453 Beds$3,225+4 Beds+$3,675+
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Online Services
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,5182 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$9001 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,400
-
Studio$1,880+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,805+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$3,000+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,000+
-
1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,139+3 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$1,245+
-
Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,800+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,120
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,480+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,587+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,839+
-
-
-
Chatfield, MN Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Chatfield apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Chatfield, MN should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,256 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Chatfield apartment with parking.