Apartments for Rent with Garages Near Chatfield, MN
734 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,594Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Online Services
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,5182 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$9001 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,400
-
Studio$1,880+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,805+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$3,000+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,000+
-
1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,139+3 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$1,245+
-
Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,800+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,120
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,480+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $92 - $183.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,895
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,132+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,085+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0852 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0052 Beds$1,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,575
-
Chatfield, MN Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Chatfield and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 734 apartments with garages in Chatfield, MN and find your new home today.