Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Corporate Housing Near Chatfield MN
534 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,595+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,594Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,181+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center
-
-
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,5182 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,880+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,805+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$3,000+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,000+
-
1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,139+3 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$1,245+
-
Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,800+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350+
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,587+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,839+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $92 - $183.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,895
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,085+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$2,196Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,185+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,590
-
Studio$925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,401
-
-
Chatfield, MN Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Chatfield for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Chatfield, MN. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 534 available Chatfield corporate apartments.