Apartments for Rent under $2,000 Near Century City CA
6,760 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,421+1 Bed$1,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13 - $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,644+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,134+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,905+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 34
-
Studio$1,621+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,618+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,636+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,992+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,943+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Rooftop Deck
Century City, CA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Century City, CA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,760 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Century City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.