Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Office
Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Castle Rock CO
418 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,455+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Heat Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,7653 Beds$2,515Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7503 Beds$2,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,091+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,8062 Beds$2,316Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7852 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,154+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,175+
-
-
1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,141+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,134+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,1552 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1272 Beds$2,474+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,347Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,316
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,130Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095
-
2 Beds$2,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,250Townhome for Rent
-
Castle Rock, CO Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Castle Rock, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 418 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Castle Rock? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Castle Rock, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Castle Rock
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Happy Canyon Apartments for Rent
- Castle Rock Heights Apartments for Rent
- Historic Craig-Gould District Apartments for Rent
- The Enclave Townhomes Apartments for Rent
- Blackfeather Condominiums Apartments for Rent
- The Villas Apartments for Rent
- Prairie Vista Apartments for Rent
- Harris Grove Apartments for Rent