Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Castle Rock CO
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Castle Rock, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$953+1 Bed$946+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$997+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$975+1 Bed$1,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$870+1 Bed$1,185+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $70.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,024+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Disposal
-
-
-
Studio$1,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,031+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,185+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,184+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,030Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$945
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,043+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,033+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,139+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,118+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$60+2 Beds$385Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$50+2 Beds$375+
-
Castle Rock, CO Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Castle Rock, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Castle Rock? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Castle Rock, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Castle Rock
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Happy Canyon Apartments for Rent
- Castle Rock Heights Apartments for Rent
- Historic Craig-Gould District Apartments for Rent
- The Enclave Townhomes Apartments for Rent
- Blackfeather Condominiums Apartments for Rent
- The Villas Apartments for Rent
- Prairie Vista Apartments for Rent
- Harris Grove Apartments for Rent