Apartments for Rent in Castle Rock CO with Utilities Included
36 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750
-
1 Bed$3,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870Apartment for Rent
-
Rentals in Castle Rock with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
2 Beds$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,480Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,390Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,880Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,170Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,250Apartment for Rent
-
Castle Rock, CO Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Castle Rock, CO. Browse through 36 apartments for rent in Castle Rock with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Castle Rock apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Castle Rock, CO Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 36 apartments with utilities included available in Castle Rock, CO.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.
-
You can find apartments with utilities included ranging from $1,581 to $2,634 in Castle Rock, CO.
Find the Perfect Castle Rock, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals