Apartments for Rent in Carrollton TX with Virtual Tours
5,268 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,773+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$2,053+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,810
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,874+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,794+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$2,072+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3491 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,816+1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,820+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3671 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,489+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Showing 40 of 137 Results - Page 1 of 4
Carrollton, TX Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 5,268 apartments for rent in Carrollton, TX offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Carrollton, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Carrollton is $1,358. When you rent an apartment in Carrollton, you can expect to pay as little as $1,256 or as much as $2,216, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Carrollton, TX is $1,256 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Carrollton, TX is $1,360 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Carrollton, TX is $1,669 per month.