Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Burnsville MN
113 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
3 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
-
3 Beds$2,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,081+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,934Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,364+Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,586+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,322Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,294+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,103+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065+
-
-
-
$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.16 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,765Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$1,9254 Beds$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,700
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,395
-
-
4 Beds$3,126Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,069House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,915House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,939House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 61 Results - Page 1 of 2
3 Bedroom Burnsville, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 113 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Burnsville, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Burnsville can give you room to grow.
Burnsville, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Burnsville, MN is $2,002. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Burnsville, MN is 1,271 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Burnsville, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Bloomington 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Apple Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent