3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Buffalo MN
5 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Buffalo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
-
3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,485
-
3 Beds$2,379Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,364
-
3 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445+
-
3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,500
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,445
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,170+
-
4 Beds$2,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,649House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,995House for Rent
3 Bedroom Buffalo, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 5 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Buffalo, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Buffalo can give you room to grow.
Buffalo, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Buffalo, MN is $1,521. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Buffalo, MN is 1,166 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Buffalo, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Buffalo
- Maple Lake 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Montrose 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rockford 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Waverly 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Greenfield 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Monticello 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hanover 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent