Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Buckhead - Atlanta
2,857 Rentals
-
Studio$1,967+1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$3,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,912+1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$3,311+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,896+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,783+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Fireplace
-
Studio$1,773+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,733+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds+$2,163+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,920+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$1,884+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,7012 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6272 Beds$2,267+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,6434 Beds$4,097Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,544+4 Beds$3,998+Specials
-
Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,564+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,421+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds+$1,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds+$1,820+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,772+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$3,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,692+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds+$2,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,123+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 40 of 79 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in Buckhead, Atlanta, GA
You searched for apartments in Buckhead. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,857 available rental units in Atlanta to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Buckhead rental.