Apartments for Rent in Buckeye AZ with Virtual Tours
192 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
3 Beds$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
More Rentals Near Buckeye, AZ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,821+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds+$1,662+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,545+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Gated Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$2,190
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$1,3311 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,331+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
2 Beds$1,5153 Beds$1,7504 Beds$1,953Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,420Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,119+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,430
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,652+3 Beds$1,968+
-
Buckeye, AZ Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 192 apartments for rent in Buckeye, AZ offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Buckeye, AZ Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Buckeye is $1,333. When you rent an apartment in Buckeye, you can expect to pay as little as $1,281 or as much as $2,000, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Buckeye, AZ is $1,281 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Buckeye, AZ is $1,330 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Buckeye, AZ is $1,635 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Buckeye, AZ is $2,000 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Buckeye, you’ll have access to Estrella Mountain Comm. Coll., Glendale Community College, Thunderbird, West Campus, and Arizona State University, West.