Newest Apartments for Rent in Briaroaks TX - 38,652 New Listings - Page 13
38,652 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,218+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$944+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,929Specials
-
Studio$1,2371 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1801 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,657+Specials
-
1 Bed$782+2 Beds$913+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$719+2 Beds$850+
-
1 Bed$1,913+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$2,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,348+3 Beds$2,554+
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,289+
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$4,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$4,559+
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,985+
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,990+
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,623+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$2,0791 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,306+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,302Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,148
-
1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$735+2 Beds$1,155+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,305+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,443+3 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,303+3 Beds$2,199+Discounts
-
1 / 49
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18