Newest Apartments for Rent in Briaroaks TX - 38,652 New Listings - Page 12
38,652 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$2,073+Specials
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$2,053+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,695+
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,687+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,338+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,190Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,972+
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,925+
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,0991 Bed$1,179+2 Beds+$1,771+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,434+3 Beds$1,834Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,799Discounts
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,084+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,142+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,566+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$2,342+Specials
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,560+Specials
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18