Apartments for Rent in Bremerton WA with a Dog Park
128 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,164+3 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,069+3 Beds$2,578+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Bremerton, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,251+
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,070+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,5731 Bed$2,624+2 Beds+$5,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5681 Bed$2,619+2 Beds+$5,689+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,377+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds+$4,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds+$4,500+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,8781 Bed$1,918+2 Beds$2,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,931+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center
-
Studio$1,9601 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$4,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9501 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$4,142+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,340+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$3,255+Specials
Bremerton, WA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Bremerton, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 128 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Bremerton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.