Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Bremerton WA
97 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,164+3 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,069+3 Beds$2,578+1 Month Free
-
-
More Rentals Near Bremerton, WA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,070+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,310+2 Beds$5,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,276+2 Beds$5,502+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,5731 Bed$2,624+2 Beds+$5,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5681 Bed$2,619+2 Beds+$5,689+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,049+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$5,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$5,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,360+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$2,573+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,355+1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds+$2,568+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 14
-
-
1 Bed$1,974+2 Beds$3,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,034+2 Months Free
-
1 / 16
-
-
1 / 50
-
Newly Constructed Bremerton, WA Apartments for Rent
Find 97 recently constructed apartments for rent in Bremerton, WA on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Bremerton, WA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Bremerton is $1,614. When you rent an apartment in Bremerton, you can expect to pay as little as $1,529 or as much as $2,191, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Bremerton, WA is $1,529 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Bremerton, WA is $1,621 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Bremerton, WA is $1,866 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Bremerton, WA is $2,191 per month.