Student Apartments for Rent in Boston MA - Page 7
30,842 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$5,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,020Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$4,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,170Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
5 Beds$5,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
5 Beds$4,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,091Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $343.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,747Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,797Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $374.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,422Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
Studio$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,780Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,120Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9,476Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $456.Base Rent:1 Bed$9,020
-
Studio$4,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,470Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
Studio$4,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,450Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,198Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,292Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $257.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,034Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,810Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,030Apartment for Rent
-
$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 250 sq ft
-
$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft
-
$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,252 sq ft
-
$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft
-
$11,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,010 sq ft
-
$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
5 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,500 sq ft
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18