Student Apartments for Rent in Boston MA - Page 16
30,812 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 785 sq ft$2,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,7952 Beds$3,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$2,300+1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
5 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,7502 Beds$3,100+3 Beds$3,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,025+1 Bed$2,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,530Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$8,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $412.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,244Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,008Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $476.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,531Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$15,521Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $739.Base Rent:3 Beds$14,781Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
4 Beds$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,860Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,950Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,370Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,200Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $480.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,353Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18