Apartments for Rent in Bethel CT with Washer & Dryer
55 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 38
-
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,677+3 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,564+3 Beds$3,491+
-
More Rentals Near Bethel, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,229+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,989+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,631+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
1 / 26
-
1 Bed$2,3552 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2702 Beds$2,930+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,851+3 Beds$3,492+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,819+3 Beds$3,460+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,061+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,575+1 Bed$2,175
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,650+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,850+
-
-
1 Bed$2,634+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,531+2 Beds$2,780+
-
Bethel, CT Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Bethel! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 55 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Bethel, CT apartment with a washer and dryer.
Bethel, CT Rental Insights
-
In Bethel, you’ll find apartments with in-unit washers and dryers ranging from $1,055 to $3,234.
-
While some apartments have washers and dryers included, you’ll also find apartments with washer-dryer hookups or on-site laundry facilities for residents to share.
-
You’ll find 55 Bethel apartments with in-unit washers and dryers.