Apartments for Rent in Bethel CT with a Balcony
53 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,677+3 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,564+3 Beds$3,491+
-
-
More Rentals Near Bethel, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$2,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,940+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
Balcony Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Playground
-
-
2 Beds$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,2251 Month Free
Balcony Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,3151 Bed$2,4152 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,2951 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,875+
Balcony Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,261+3 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,631+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 282 Beds$5,238+3 Beds$6,336Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,030+3 Beds$6,128Specials
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
1 Bed$4,349+2 Beds$3,980+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,222+2 Beds$3,853+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,345+3 Beds$3,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,190+3 Beds$3,831+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,034+
-
Studio$2,061+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,455+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,851+3 Beds$3,542Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,819+3 Beds$3,5102 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,592+1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5,113+3 Beds$3,933Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,935+3 Beds$3,755
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,850+
Bethel, CT Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Bethel, CT featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 53 available Bethel apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.