Apartments for Rent in Belmont Woods - Richmond with Hardwood Floors
1,083 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,820+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,063+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$1,916+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds+$2,045+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,370+
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,549Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,399
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,236+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2571 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $26.Base Rent:Studio$1,2301 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,785+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5791 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2102 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Belmont Woods, Richmond, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Belmont Woods. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 1,083 apartments in Belmont Woods, Richmond with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals