Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Hardwood Floors Individual Locking Bedrooms
Apartments for Rent in Arizona
6,689 Apartments in AZ
-
Studio$592+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$550+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$977+1 Bed$924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$904+1 Bed$851+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 21
-
Studio$988+1 Bed$1,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$965+1 Bed$1,020+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,077Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$815+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Granite Countertops Playground
-
2 Beds$1,020+3 Beds$930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,097+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans Package Service EV Charging Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,012+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$711+1 Bed$807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194 - $212. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$516+1 Bed$612+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Grill Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,098+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$931+1 Bed$1,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$902+1 Bed$1,023+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Gated
-
4 Beds$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Under $1,100 in Arizona
You searched for apartments in Arizona. As you explore apartments across this state, be sure to stay informed about the latest rental market data by checking out the average rent in Arizona to get the latest figures. This resource will help you make a well-informed decision as you navigate your move to Arizona. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Arizona rental under $1,100.