Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in Avalon - Chesapeake with Parking
1,029 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds$2,451+3 Beds$2,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,312+3 Beds$2,599+
-
Studio$1,7471 Bed$1,801+2 Beds+$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,694+2 Beds+$2,440+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,443+3 Beds$2,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,411+3 Beds$2,850+
-
1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,340+
-
1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,003+
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3572 Beds$1,902
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,185+
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 / 7
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,823
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0932 Beds$1,3113 Beds$1,512
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,294+3 Beds$2,786Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,654+
Apartments for Rent in Avalon, Chesapeake, VA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Chesapeake apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Avalon should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,029 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Chesapeake apartment with parking.