Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Corporate Housing in Avalon - Chesapeake
378 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,672+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$2,657+
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,003+
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$1,959+
-
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,185+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $280.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,435Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,105Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,412Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $216.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,195Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $279.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,354Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $282.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,932Apartment for Rent
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Avalon, Chesapeake, VA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Avalon. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 378 available rental units in Chesapeake to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Chesapeake rental.