Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Aurora CO - 947 Rentals - Page 2
947 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$896+1 Bed$1,001+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,128+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,170Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,102+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,139+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,118+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$924+2 Beds$1,158+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,153+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$817+1 Bed$9372 Beds$1,037+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$845Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$745Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,107+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9251 Bed$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$883+2 Beds$1,201Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,189+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,227+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,178+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
$975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 2,703 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$855+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,049+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$799+1 Bed$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$7501 Bed$1,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$1,236+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 647 sq ft$1,136+
-
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,215Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,200
-
Showing 41-80 of 162 Results - Page 2 of 5