Apartments for Rent Near Artesia CA with Wheelchair Access
3,921 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,048+1 Bed$3,602+2 Beds$5,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,043+1 Bed$3,597+2 Beds$5,038+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$2,854+2 Beds$3,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,819+2 Beds$3,890+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds$3,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,864+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$3,239+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,308+1 Bed$2,556+2 Beds$4,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,293+1 Bed$2,541+2 Beds$4,139+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$3,924+2 Beds$5,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,886+2 Beds$5,096+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,303+1 Bed$3,094+2 Beds+$3,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,293+1 Bed$3,084+2 Beds+$3,847+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,621+1 Bed$2,287+2 Beds+$3,741+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,618+1 Bed$2,284+2 Beds+$3,738+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,615+2 Beds$3,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,115
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,437+1 Bed$2,776+2 Beds$3,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,771+2 Beds$3,898+Specials
-
Studio$2,528+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds+$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds+$3,315+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,6381 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$3,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,631+1 Bed$2,518+2 Beds$3,299+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,710+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700+
-
1 Bed$2,6872 Beds$3,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,5952 Beds$3,490+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$3,2521 Bed$2,756+2 Beds+$3,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,171+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$3,256+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$3,181+1 Bed$2,520+2 Beds+$3,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,176+1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds+$3,530+
-
1 Bed$2,312+2 Beds$2,409+3 Beds$3,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,292+2 Beds$2,389+3 Beds$3,360+Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Artesia, CA Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Artesia, CA. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 3,921 available Artesia apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.