Apartments for Rent in Arbor Glen - Charlotte with a Dog Park
4,742 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,065+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,769+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds+$2,466+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,689+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,077+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,974+2 Beds+$2,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,466+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,716+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,8172 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6492 Beds$2,120+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,098+1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds+$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,034+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds+$1,621+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,7513 Beds$1,873+4 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,854+4 Beds$1,844+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,512+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,687+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds+$2,806+
-
Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,643+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,786+Specials
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds+$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds+$2,875+Specials
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,415+Specials
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
-
Apartments for Rent in Arbor Glen, Charlotte, NC
You searched for apartments in Arbor Glen Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 4,742 available rental units in Charlotte to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Arbor Glen rental.
Find the Perfect Arbor Glen - Charlotte, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals