Student Apartments for Rent in Arbor Glen - Charlotte
3,657 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds+$1,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds+$1,653+
Pets Allowed Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,639+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds+$3,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds+$2,935+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,769+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds+$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds+$2,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,554+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,077+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,098+1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds+$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,034+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds+$1,621+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,7513 Beds$1,873+4 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,854+4 Beds$1,844+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,630+
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,601+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,418+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$2,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,217+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,996+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,798+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds+$2,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,962+2 Beds+$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Arbor Glen, Charlotte, NC
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Arbor Glen! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Arbor Glen student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.