Loft Apartments for Rent in Apopka FL
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Apopka, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,502+Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,873+3 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,814+3 Beds$2,122+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,927+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,874+3 Beds$2,117+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,937+
-
Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,818+2 Beds+$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,055+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$1,738+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,194+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,135+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,053+1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,303+
Apopka, FL Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Apopka, FL. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Apopka with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1 available Apopka lofts for rent to find your next home.
- Spring Harbor Apartments for Rent
- Overlook at Parkside Apartments for Rent
- Palmetto Ridge Apartments for Rent
- Magnolia Oaks Ridge Apartments for Rent
- Lakeside Homes Apartments for Rent
- Breckenridge Apartments for Rent