Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Minneapolis MN - Page 3
646 Apartments for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$970+
-
Studio$9441 Bed$1,014Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:Studio$9151 Bed$985
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
-
-
-
Studio$963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$950+
-
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$780+
-
1 Bed$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+
-
Studio$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+
-
1 Bed$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
Showing 81-120 of 153 Results - Page 3 of 4