Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Kirkland WA - 4,590 Rentals
4,590 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,996+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,425+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$2,084Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,0842 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,187+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,144+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,313+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,573Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds$2,568Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,492+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Heat
-
1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,697+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,421+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,550+3 Beds$2,331Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio Granite Countertops Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 28
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Let Apartments.com find your perfect fit!
Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit near here. Whether you’re searching for a luxury two bedroom apartment or a cozy studio, Apartments.com offers a convenient way to search our extensive inventory of over 149 thousand available apartment listings -- more than any other apartment guide.